• House
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 90
  • Lot
  • 253
  • 2
  • Garages
  • RzAntCu-TSSu-RG
  • Property ID

Project Details:

Smart Start with this Pre-Selling Home: 3-Storey Townhouse

Affordable down payment and high investment potential.

Cupang, Antipolo

This preselling home in Cupang, Antipolo offers a large 253 sqm floor area, modern layout, and flexible spaces designed for upscale family living and long-term value.

Discover a well-designed vertical home in Cupang, Antipolo featuring generous living spaces, functional room allocations, and premium inclusions. This 3 Storey Townhouse is ideal for families seeking a modern layout with added flexibility for work-from-home or multi-use spaces.

Property Features:
• 3 Storey Townhouse
• 3 Bedrooms
• 2 Bathrooms
• 1 Guest Room / Office
• 1 Powder Room
• Living Area
• Dining and Kitchen Area
• 2 Car Garage (Gated)
• 1 Maid’s Room
• Viewing Deck

Premium Inclusions:
• 5 Split Type Air Condition Units
• 1 Centralized Water Heater

Unit Details:
• Unit 5 (Preselling)
• Lot Area: 90 sqm
• Floor Area: 253 sqm
• Total Contract Price: ₱16,380,000
• Subject to adjustments

Financing Details:
• Reservation Fee: ₱100,000
• 20% Down Payment: ₱3,276,000
• Net Down Payment: ₱3,176,000
• 80% Bank Financing: ₱13,104,000
• Accredited Banks: BDO, Security Bank
• All-inclusive (as specified)

This home features a highly functional multi-level layout designed for privacy and comfort, with dedicated spaces for work, guests, and family living. The viewing deck adds a premium lifestyle element, perfect for relaxation or entertainment.

Located in Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo, the property offers accessibility to Ponte Verde, St. Scholastica, Champaca, and nearby lifestyle essentials while maintaining a peaceful residential environment near key city connections.

Whether you are looking for a large preselling investment or a spacious family home, this 3-storey townhouse in Antipolo delivers scale, functionality, and premium living features.

For site viewing schedules, financing assistance, and complete property details, call or text today.

Minutiae

  • Property ID: RzAntCu-TSSu-RG
  • Price: TCP ₱16.4M
  • Property Size: 253
  • Land Area: 90
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Garages: 2
  • Property Type: House
  • Property Status: For Sale