Impressively Styled: 2-Storey Single Detached House and Lot | Inarawan, Antipolo | ₱32M

  • Selling Price ₱32M
Antipolo, Inarawan
  • House
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 6
  • Bathrooms
  • 412
  • Lot
  • 241
  • 4
  • Garages
  • RzAntIn-SVETPRo-SCL
  • Property ID
Featured For Sale Brand New Clean Title Ready for Occupancy Single Detached
Antipolo, Inarawan
  • Selling Price ₱32M

Project Details:

Impressively Styled: 2-Storey Single Detached House and Lot

Invest Smart: Premium House & Lot in Prime Location

Inarawan, Antipolo

This 2-Storey Single Detached House and Lot in Inarawan, Antipolo offers expansive living spaces, 5 bedrooms with en-suite baths, and upscale indoor-outdoor living ideal for executive family living.

Discover elevated residential living in this spacious single detached home located in Inarawan, Antipolo. Designed for comfort, privacy, and entertaining, this property combines generous lot size, premium layouts, and landscaped outdoor spaces within a peaceful suburban setting.

Property Features:
• 2 Storey Single Detached House and Lot
• 5 Bedrooms with Walk-in Closet and Toilet & Bath
• 6 Toilet and Bath
• Spacious Backyard
• 4 Car Garage
• Lot Area: 412 sqm
• Floor Area: 241 sqm

Financial Details:
• Total Selling Price: ₱32,000,000

Option A: Cash Payment
• 15% Discount if Paid within 60 Days
• Discounted Price: ₱27,200,000
• Outright Cash Payable in 3 Monthly Installments
• Estimated Monthly Payment: ₱9,066,666.67

Option B: Installment
• 50% Down Payment: ₱16,000,000
• Less 10% Discount on DP: ₱1,600,000
• Net Down Payment: ₱14,400,000
• Payable within 3 Months
• Estimated Monthly DP: ₱4,800,000
• 50% Balance: ₱16,000,000
• In-House Financing at 8% Interest

Estimated Monthly Amortization:
• 5 Years: ₱324,480
• 7 Years: ₱249,440

This home is designed for upscale family living with spacious indoor and outdoor areas suited for entertaining, relaxation, and long-term residential comfort. Each bedroom is equipped with its own walk-in closet and toilet and bath, providing privacy and convenience for every family member.

Located in Inarawan, Antipolo, the property offers a peaceful residential atmosphere with scenic surroundings while remaining accessible to major roads, schools, commercial establishments, and lifestyle destinations. The balcony view overlooking community amenities further enhances the property’s premium appeal.

Whether you are searching for a long-term family residence or a high-value residential investment, this luxury single detached house in Antipolo delivers space, exclusivity, and strong lifestyle value.

For viewing schedules, financing assistance, and complete property details, call or text today.

Minutiae

  • Property ID: RzAntIn-SVETPRo-SCL
  • Price: Selling Price ₱32M
  • Property Size: 241
  • Land Area: 412
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Garages: 4
  • Property Type: House
  • Property Status: For Sale